Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, PAVILION COURT, STIMPSON AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
-0.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4ND
← Back to All Properties