Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREYSTONE PARK, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 2AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,000
+50.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,250
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 2AL
← Back to All Properties