26, KINGFISHER CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£54,468 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+23.1%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£54,468 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,532
Sold on 8 March 2023
Terraced
Sale #1