Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOLLOWAY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+3.7%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 18 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8NG
← Back to All Properties