29, FEATHERFALL ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 5EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£695,000+5.3%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£660,000
Sold on 11 April 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1