Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LORD STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
-2.1%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+259.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000
+21.0%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£4,678 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,322
-2.9%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
-£678 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4DU
← Back to All Properties