Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-2.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+53.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+51.0%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties