12, GRIMSTON ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 3NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+598.3%
Price Change
+£347,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+598.3%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Terraced
+£347,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+10.5%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1