COURTYARD BARN, BROAD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 0RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+31.1%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000-28.5%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Detached
-£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£517,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1