Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRANBY STREET, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£81,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+75.9%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+96.4%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+31.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8HE
← Back to All Properties