Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STONY LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
-3.5%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+73.9%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
+29.2%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+45.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2HL
← Back to All Properties