Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ARLESCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,950
+41.4%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9HX
← Back to All Properties