Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WROTTESLEY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£61,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+35.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,100
+43.9%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8SF
← Back to All Properties