Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, FREEMANTLE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+12.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,001
-2.1%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,994 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 12 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0AX
← Back to All Properties