Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REGENCY DRIVE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+78.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+72.2%
Sold on 21 January 2009
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6EN
← Back to All Properties