Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, MANVERS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
-5.1%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+177.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£62,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 1BA
← Back to All Properties