Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TUNDRA GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+11.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3QG
← Back to All Properties