107, SANDY PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3PG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+29.5%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000+30.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000+30.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+138.5%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£75,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,499+19.8%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£8,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1