Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BOWERS PLACE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+88.0%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+184.2%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4HY
← Back to All Properties