Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 87, PRINCES ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+44.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+358.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 19 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7PL
← Back to All Properties