330, ADELPHI WHARF 3, 7, ADELPHI STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 6GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£106,135 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£210,000+102.2%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Other
+£106,135 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,865-49.3%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Other
-£101,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 25 August 2016
Other
Sale #1