15, CARNFORTH ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£159,000+165.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+74.3%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,400
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1