47, WESTFIELD AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY7 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+139.4%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+42.0%
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1