Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CROUCH VIEW GROVE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+56.5%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6LE
← Back to All Properties