Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.1%
Price Change
-£57,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,500
-42.1%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,575
Sold on 7 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties