Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ARUNDEL ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+80.8%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+10.6%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+122.2%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JY
← Back to All Properties