APARTMENT 1, 10, ALEXANDRA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.0%
Price Change
-£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,000-58.0%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+483.3%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1