Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, HAYDOCK STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,500
+24.4%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9DH
← Back to All Properties