Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALDERCOMBE LANE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+56.1%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£432,500
+92.2%
Sold on 19 April 2012
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6ED
← Back to All Properties