Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+0.3%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,625
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties