Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WHITE HOUSE WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£306,000
+42.3%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1SE
← Back to All Properties