120, MILLARD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 5TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+193.8%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+11.2%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1