Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MARINA CRESCENT, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L30 1RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+48.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+4.4%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+10.8%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+52.2%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L30 1RR
← Back to All Properties