Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, LARCHWOOD, 6, THE CRESCENT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-7.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 3 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1PS
← Back to All Properties