Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+32.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,500
+47.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000
+14.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+64.9%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+42.5%
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XB
← Back to All Properties