Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MELTON PLACE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 4XU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
-11.8%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+134.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 4XU
← Back to All Properties