Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, HEATON HOUSE, AKERLEA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,500
+26.1%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+4.5%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4JW
← Back to All Properties