Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NURSERY LANE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 4UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,250
Last Sold Price
2 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.3%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,250
+241.3%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,200
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 4UF
← Back to All Properties