Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, PEEL HOUSE LANE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 6TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£404,190
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.6%
Price Change
+£324,240 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£404,190
+405.6%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£324,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 6TJ
← Back to All Properties