42, HOLLOW WOOD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK46 5LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.2%
Price Change
+£341,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+127.2%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£341,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,500+52.6%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+81.4%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1