15, ROSEWARNE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 5BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.4%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+197.4%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+61.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,750
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1