Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LYTTON AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+35.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+5.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+23.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 8 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4HL
← Back to All Properties