Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MANOR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+38.2%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+33.7%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4JP
← Back to All Properties