Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARVEY COURT, SANDY MEAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 7NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£545,000
+71.1%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,500
+1.1%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 7NH
← Back to All Properties