53, NEWARK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 8JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.5%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,000+157.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995-8.1%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 10 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1