18, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+69.1%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000-18.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995+66.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1