Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PAVILLION VIEW, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+16.5%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+10.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 6NL
← Back to All Properties