125, MUSPRATT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 4NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000+124.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1