109, SINDERLAND ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,950+56.7%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+3.4%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1