Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ANTLER DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+68.9%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+24.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+52.6%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+61.7%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GG
← Back to All Properties